آخرین نتایج
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
۰۴:۰۶
CSD Flandria
2 - 0
Talleres Remedios
۰۳:۰۶
Deportivo Riestra
2 - 1
CA Atlanta
Argentina Superliga
۰۴:۰۰
Defensa y Justicia
2 - 1
Argentinos Jrs
۰۵:۲۹
CA Aldosivi
0 - 0
San Martin de San Juan
Argentina Torneo Regional Amateur
۰۵:۲۹
Defensores Salto
2 - 0
Juventud de Pergamino
۰۵:۲۹
Viamonte FC
1 - 1
Jorge Newbery de Junin
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana
۰۴:۰۰
Midland
1 - 2
Victoriano A.
۰۳:۰۰
Dock Sud
2 - 2
Dep. Merlo
Argentina: Superliga
۰۵:۰۰
Defensa y Justicia
2 - 1
Argentinos Jrs
۰۷:۱۰
Aldosivi
1 - 0
San Martin S.J.
Bolivia Apertura
۰۵:۰۲
Real Potosi
3 - 2
Destroyers
Brazil State Championship
۰۴:۰۲
Palmeiras
2 - 0
Bragantino
۰۴:۱۰
Estrela do Norte
0 - 1
Real Noroeste ES
۰۰:۰۷
Bolamense FC
2 - 3
Sobradinho
۰۳:۲۴
CA Itapemirim
1 - 3
Rio Branco AC
Colombia Primera A
۰۴:۱۳
Once Caldas
0 - 0
Cucuta Deportivo
Colombia Primera B
۰۴:۱۰
Deportivo Pereira
1 - 0
Real San Andres
Ecuador Campeonato Nacional
۰۵:۲۹
America de Quito
0 - 0
Mushuc Runa
Europe Friendlies
Jamaica Premier League
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
Paraguay Division Profesional
Paraguay: Primera Division - Apertura
AFC Champions League
AFC Cup
Africa: Caf Champions League
Algeria Division 1
Algeria Division 2
Algeria Youth League
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
Argentina Primera D Metropolitana
Argentina Reserve League
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
Argentina: Primera D Metropolitana
Asia: Afc Champions League - Qualification
Asia: Afc Cup - Qualification - Play Offs
Bangladesh Premier League
Bangladesh: Premier League
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
Cameroon Elite Two
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa do Brasil
Denmark Reserve League
England Championship
England County Cup
England FA Trophy
England Isthmian Cup
England League 1
England League 2
England National League
England National League North
England National League South
England Non-League
England Reserve Matches
England Southern Premier League Central
England U23 Development League
England U23 Premier League Cup
England: Championship
England: Fa Trophy
England: League One
England: League Two
England: National League
England: National League North
England: National League South
England: Npl Premier Division
England: Professional Development League
England: Southern League Central Division
England: Southern League South Division
Ethiopia Premier League
Ethiopia: Premier League
Europe: Champions League - Play Offs
Europe: Europa League - Play Offs
Germany 3.Liga
Holland Cup Women
Holland Reserve League
Holland Youth Cup
Iceland League Cup
Iceland U19 Cup
India Mumbai Super Division
India Santosh Trophy
Iran Div 1
Iran Div 2
Iran Pro League
Iran: Division 1
Iran: Persian Gulf Pro League
Israel Liga Bet North
Italy Serie C
Italy: Serie C - Group B
Jamaica: Premier League
Jordan Division 1
Kenya Premier League
Kenya: Premier League
Kuwait Youth League
Lebanon League
Lebanon: Premier League
Libya: Premier League
Netherlands: Reserve League - Losers Stage
Northern Ireland Premier Intermediate League
OFC Champions League
Palestine Cup
Portugal U23 League
Portugal: Liga Revelacao U23
Republic of Ireland Munster Senior Cup
Russia FNL Cup
Russia: Fnl Cup
Russian Matches
Saudi Arabia Division 1
Saudi Arabia Premier League
Saudi Arabia: Division 1
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League
Scotland League One
Scotland League Two
Scotland Reserve League
Scotland: League One
Scotland: League Two
Spain Youth League
Syria Division 1
Syria: Premier League
UAE Premier League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Uganda Premier League
Uganda: Premier League
United Arab Emirates: Uae League
Wales League Division 1
Wales: Division 1
Womens Friendly
World Other Match
World U19 International
World Womens International
World: Club Friendly
World: Friendly International
Nigeria Premier League